| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADARSH A S COLLEGE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| AMBEDKAR PRIM SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BASIC SCH. MAHMUDPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BASIC SCH.*** | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BASIC SCH.HANSRAJPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BASIC SCH.URDU | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BASIC SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BELADIH INTER COLLEG | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BUNIYADI B.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BUNIYADI SCH.MAHUAWA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.L.P.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.M.SCH.AGA NAGAR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.M.SCH.TURKIKHRA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.M.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.M.SCHOOL BAGDAH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.MIDD.SCH.MECHHI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.MIDD.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOVT.P.SCH.LASKARPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| HIGHER SEC.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| JR.H.SCH.NARAINPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| LOWAR PRIMARY SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MAD.SCHOOL DARIYAPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MADARSHA ANWARULISLM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MAHATFAIJEUM MADARSA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P SCHOOL KANAKPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P.S.DURAUDHA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P.S.KAUAKOH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P.SCHOOL CHAK SIRAI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P.SCHOOL DHAMALI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| P.SCHOOL RAIJAPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PATHAKOAL VIKAS SMIT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRATHMIK VIDYALAY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRI.SCHOOL BHAGATPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRI.SCHOOL CHURAIPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRI.SCHOOL LAXMANPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRI.SCHOOL ROSHANGAR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL AMBAI B. | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL BEEKAR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL FOR BOY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL HATHIGAN | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL KAMRAURA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL KANAKPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL KARAUNDH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM SCHOOL KESARIA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL BHAGTA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL CHHERIA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL FAIJ.PUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL MEDKUL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL MURADPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL NASIRPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL SANDWA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIM.SCHOOL SIKHAR-I | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARI SCH.AMARUAS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARI SCH.PINDARA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.ALIASPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.ICHOI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.ISMAILPU | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.RAMASI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.RASULPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.SAHWARA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCH.SAKRUSHA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20 |
19.4%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL DALAI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL JALGO | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL SHAKH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL TARAV | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PUB.PRIMARY SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PUBLIC PRIM SCHOOL | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| PUBLIC PRIMARY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PUBLIC PRIMARY SCH. | 5 |
4.9%
|
|
| SRKMP SCH.MINAPUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| T P H.SECONDRY SCHOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| UCCHA PRATH.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| UPPER P.SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| URDU MADARSA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| URDU MEDLE SCHOOL | 1 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.