| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAD COMPANY | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| BUSY AT WORK | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| COMMUNITY CONFLICTS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| DID NOT PAY FEE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| DOING GANYU LABOUR | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| FOUND WORK TO HAVE MONEY | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| GRANDPARENT'S TOMBSTONE UNVEILING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| HE IS NAUGHTY | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| JUST MOVED INTO THE NEW AREA | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| LEFT FOR A WHILE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| MARRIED | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| MOVED AWAY | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| MTSINJE UNADZADZA0 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| NOT INTERESTED, LAZY | 32 |
45.1%
|
|
| PARENTS TRANSFERRED | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| PREGNANT | 5 |
7%
|
|
| REFUSED | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SAT FOR JCE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SCHOOL TOO FAR FROM HOME | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SHE FAILED PROMOTION EXAMS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SHE WAS JUST REFUSING | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SICK | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| THE SCHOOL IS FAR AWAY AT MAKOKA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| TOO YOUNG TO START | 4 |
5.6%
|
|
| WAITING FOR MSCE EXAMS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| WAITING RESULTS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| WAS AT NDAGALA | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| WENT HOME DUE TO FAMILY MISUNDERSTANDING | 1 |
1.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.