| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BOTTLES OF 5 LITERS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2 EMPTY 20 LTRS GALLON | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2 PAILS OF 20 LITERS 1 PLATE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 20 LTRS PAIL | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 20 LTRS PAIL, 1 PLATE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3BOTTLES OF 5 LTRS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BOUGHT BAMBOO TO MAKE FISH TRAP(MONO) | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING FOOD | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING NET AND PARAFFIN | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING NYLON TO MEND NETS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING NYLON TO MEND THE NETS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING POT FOR COOKING,BUYING PLATES,FOOD AND FIREWOOD | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING THE TWINE TO SEW TONE AREAS OF THE SEINE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUYING ULUSI FOR FIXING GEARS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| DRY | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| FOOD | 6 |
9.7%
|
|
| FOOD AND FIREWOOD | 3 |
4.8%
|
|
| FOOD SOA[ AND FIREWOOD | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| FOOD,PLATES, POTS AND MATCHES | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| FOR TEA | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| HARRICANE SERVICE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| HE BOUGHT FOOD | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| ICE BROCKS AND TRANSPORT | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| LAMPS DURING NIGHT AND PARAFFIN AND SPIRIT | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| MADEYA | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| NKHAFI MBALE 20 LTRS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| NKHAFI MBALE 20 LTRS EMPTY | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| NKHAFI PLASTIC PLATE PARAFFIN | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| NKHAFI THREAD | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| NYLON FOR MENDING NETS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PARAFFIN | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PARAFFIN COSTS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PARAFIN KOLOBOYI | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| PARAFIN NKHAFI | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PARAFIN SPIRIT | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| PAYING WORKERS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PPPPPA | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| PURCHASE OF FIREWOOD FOR COOKING USIPA OR FUN DRYING OR FIRE DRYING. BASKETS FOR DRYING USIPA. | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| ROPES TWINE | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| SOAP TOUCH | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| SOBO | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| THEY PAY 1FISH TO THE CHIEF FOR ACCOMODATION | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TORCH | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| TOUCH | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TRANSPORT | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| TWAINE MASILA STONES | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TWINE MASILA | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TWO PLASTIC PLATES | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TWO PLASTIC PLATES AND THREE TELLER LAMPS | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| [ARAFFIN TWINE | 1 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.