| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PLATE CHINGOWE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 PLATE MUSHROOM | 6 |
5.2%
|
|
| 1 PLATE MZAMA | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 PLATE RICE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 300ML BOTTLE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| BOTTLE | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| BUCKET 5 LITRE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CHICKEN | 5 |
4.3%
|
|
| COOKED MANGOES | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| HEAD | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| JUMBO | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| LOAF | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| MEDIUM PLATE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| MKOKO | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PACKET | 7 |
6.1%
|
|
| PHAZI PLATE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PLATE NDOWA | 7 |
6.1%
|
|
| PLATE NSIMA | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| PLATES | 7 |
6.1%
|
|
| RELISH PLATE | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| SMALL CHIPS | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| SMALL PLASTIC JUMBO | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TEA BAGS | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| THUNGWA | 24 |
20.9%
|
|
| WHOLE | 12 |
10.4%
|
|
| WHOLE CHICKEN | 22 |
19.1%
|
|
| WINNOWING BASKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.