| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| BLANKETS AND ASSORTED ITEMS | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| BUILDING HOUSES AND TOILETS | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| CLEANING THEIR HOMES | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| CLOTHES | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| COUNCELLING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| CULTIVATING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| DIGGING THEIR GARDENS | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| ELDERLY | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| ENCOURAGE PEOPLE | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| FARM FOR THE PATIENTS | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| FARMING | 3 |
10%
|
|
| INPUTS AND LIVESTOCK PROVIDED | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| IRRIGATION FARMING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| LIBRARY | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| NURSERY SCHOOL | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| ONLY ONCE A WEEK MOBILE B | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| OTHER WASHING AND FARMING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| PRAYING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| SCHOOL FEES | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| TRANSPORTATION | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| TRANSPORTATON | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| WASHING AND CLEANING | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| WORK FOR THE PATIENTS | 1 |
3.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.