| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADULT LITERACY | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| BRICKS | 12 |
13%
|
|
| BRICKS,WELL | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| BUILDING PO OFFICES | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| C.B.C.C. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| CBCC | 4 |
4.3%
|
|
| CBCC/CBO | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| CBO | 6 |
6.5%
|
|
| COMMUNIOTY LIBRARY CONTSRUCTION | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICING | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHER'S HOUSE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHERS HOUSES | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION OF VCT OFFICE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| CULVAT | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| DAM | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| DAM CONSTRUCTION | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| ELECTRICITY | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| FORESTRY (PLANTING TREES) | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| FUNERAL OPERATIONS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| GIRLS HOSTEL CONTRUCTION | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| HEAD TEACHER`S HOUSE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| IRRIGATION SCHEME | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| KULAMBULA KU MANDA | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| LIVESTOCK CATTLE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| MOULD BRICKS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NONE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NURSARY SCHOOL,CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NURSERY SCHOOL | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| NUTRITION SCH | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NUTRITION SCHOOL | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| POLICE UNIT | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| POLICE VSU | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| POST OFFICE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| RESOURCE CENTRE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| RURAL ELECTRICITY | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL HOUSE FOR TEACHERS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL STAFF | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL TEACHER HOUSES | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL TOILETS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHELTER FOR MEETINGS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER HOUSE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER HOUSES | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| TEACHER HOUSES & TOILETS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER'S HOUSE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHERS HOUSE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHERS HOUSE CONTRUCTION | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHERS HOUSES | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| TEACHERS HOUSES CONTRUCTION {2} | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHERS HOUSES PLUS TOILETS | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHERS' HOUSES | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER`S HOUSES | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEACHER`S HOUSES 14 TOILETS ,OFFICE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TOILETS FOR VILLAGE CLINIC | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TREE NURSERY | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| TREE PLANTING | 5 |
5.4%
|
|
| TREES PLANTING | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| W | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| ZIDA ZA KU MANDA | 1 |
1.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.