| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| * | 743 |
65.4%
|
|
| ** | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ** CONTRIBITION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ** IDEA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| **CAL GOVERNMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **DIVIDUAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **EY GREW MAIZE AND SOLD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **F | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| **IR TRADE-ESTATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **LIGIOUS ORGANISATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **MMUNITY MEMBERS BOUGHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NATIONS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NCERN UNIVERSA ASSISTED | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NCERN UNIVERSAL PROVIDE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NDED BY INDIVIDUAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NDED BY NGO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **NISTRY OF EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **O | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| **O AND CONTRIBUTIONS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **O-MSF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **RLD VISION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **RLD VISION FUNDS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **ROUGH PUPILS AT THE SCH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **SAF | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| **SEMBLY | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| **TIONAL ROAD AUTHORITY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **UMBWE SACCO PROVIDED 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| **UMBWE SACCO PROVIDED IR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0 | 206 |
18.1%
|
|
| 0 NO CONTRUBUTION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 01 | 68 |
6%
|
|
| 02 | 66 |
5.8%
|
|
| 03ASSEMBLY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03EMPLOYED | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03MASAF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03N.G.O | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03NGO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03NOTHING | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 03RELIGIOUS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03RELIGIUS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03THROUGH MASAF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53FROM ASSEMBLY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83MASSAF | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.