| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADC | 6 |
12.2%
|
|
| ADC+BWB | 1 |
2%
|
|
| ASSEMBLY COMMITTEE | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| BWB | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| CENTRE OF THE DEAF AND BLIND | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CITY RESIDENTS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| COMMUNITY AND BWB | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CONSTITUENCY COMMITTEE | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| DISTRICT ASSEMBLY | 9 |
18.4%
|
|
| DISTRICT DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| FOREMAN | 1 |
2%
|
|
| HEALTH COMMITTEE | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| JAICA | 1 |
2%
|
|
| JUST SAW CULVAT BEING CON | 1 |
2%
|
|
| MONEY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| PTA | 1 |
2%
|
|
| RURAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECT | 1 |
2%
|
|
| SCHOOL COMMITTEE | 3 |
6.1%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL AUTHORITY | 1 |
2%
|
|
| VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE | 5 |
10.2%
|
|
| WATER/HEALTH COMMITTEE | 1 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.