| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 STONE LOCAL COOKING SYSTEM | 22 |
22.4%
|
|
| 3 STONE LOCAL OPEN FIRE SYSTEM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 3 STONE LOCCAL COOKING SYSTEM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 3STONE LOCSL COOKING SYSTEM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| COAL POT | 4 |
4.1%
|
|
| COAL STOVE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DOES NOT COOK, ONLY EATS OUTSIDE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DON`T COOK | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ELECTRIC HEATER ONLY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FIRE WOOD | 9 |
9.2%
|
|
| FIRE WOOD THROUGH OUT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FIRE WORD | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FIREWOOD | 36 |
36.7%
|
|
| GAS COOKER | 1 |
1%
|
|
| HE DOEST COOK FEAD BY CHILDREAN | 1 |
1%
|
|
| HE DON'T COOK | 1 |
1%
|
|
| HOUSE SIDE COOKING | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NON | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| NONE | 4 |
4.1%
|
|
| THREE LAG IRON STAND | 1 |
1%
|
|
| THREE LEG IRON/OPEN FIRE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| THREE LEG IRON/OPEN FIRE STOVE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| THREE STONE LOCAL COOKING SYSTEM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| USE ONLY FIRE WOOD | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WOOD | 2 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.