| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BAG OF RICE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 PLAINTAIN TREE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 STEMS OF OKRO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1WASHING BASIN | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22 IN COBS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2FRUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAGS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BASIN | 19 |
5.3%
|
|
| BASINES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BASINS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BASKET | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| BESIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BIN | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| BUNCH | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| BUNDLE | 32 |
8.9%
|
|
| COB | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| COBS | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| COCOA SEED | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FEW SEEDS | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| HEADS | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| HEAP | 26 |
7.3%
|
|
| HEAPS | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| IN COB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JERICAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LARGE HEAD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAIZE IN COB ,PIECE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MERTIC CUP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| METIRC CUP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| METRIC CUP | 18 |
5%
|
|
| METRICE CUP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MILK CUP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO PLANTING THIS AGRICULTURAL SEAON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PACES | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| PAINT RUBBER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PICK UP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PICK UP VAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PICKUP MOTOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECE | 96 |
26.8%
|
|
| PIECE OF SHELLED COB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECE OF UNSHELLED COB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECE/SEED | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECES | 31 |
8.7%
|
|
| PIECES OF SEED YAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECES OF SEEDS YAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PIECES(COBS) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PLANTAIN SUCKER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PUMPKIN SEED, WHOLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEED | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| SEED YAM | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| SEED YAMS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEEDLING | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEEDLINGS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEEDYAM | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHELLED | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHELLED COB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STALK | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| STAND | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| STANDS | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| STEAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STEM | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| STEMS | 12 |
3.4%
|
|
| SUCKER | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| SUCKERS | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| UNSHELLED COB | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| WHEEL BARROWS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YAM SEEDLINGS | 11 |
3.1%
|
|
| YAM SET | 3 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.