| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGRIC EXTENSION OFFICER | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| CHURCH | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| FARM IN ANOTHER VILLAGE | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| FARMERS | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH ABU ZARIA | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| ISTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH ABU ZARIA | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| LEVENTIS ILESA | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| MINISTRY OF AGRIC ONDO | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| MINISTRY OF AGRIC ONDO CITY | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| NEIGHBOURING VILLAGE ( ISAMA) | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| PRIVATE ORGANISATION | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| RESEARCH INSTITUTE | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| SOMEBODY THAT WORKS IN A UNIVERSITY | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| UMUDIKE RESEARCH INSTITUTE | 1 |
5.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.