| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. MAINTENANCE FOR UPKEEP/ SUBSIDIZE CONSUMPTION OF SPOUSE, PARENTS, OR RELATIVES | 19 |
33.3%
|
| 2 | 2. MORTGAGE FUND FOR LAND, HOUSES AND OTHER REAL ESTATE | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3. INVESTMENT IN SHARES, BONDS, OR OTHER FINANCIAL INVESTMENT | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4. DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS IN THE COMMUNITY | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5. PAYMENTS/DONATIONS TO NON PROFIT INSTITUTIONS (RELIGIOUS BODIES | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6. PAYMENTS/DONATIONS TO NGOS | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7. PAYMENT OF HOSPITAL BILL OF SPOUSE, PARENT OR OTHER RELATIVE | 1 |
1.8%
|
| 8 | 8. PAYMENT OF SCHOOL FEES OF SPOUSE, PARENT OR OTHER RELATIVE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9. PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS | 1 |
1.8%
|
| 10 | 10. PERSONAL USE | 35 |
61.4%
|
| 11 | 11. OTHER SPECIFY | 1 |
1.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 18960 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.