| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AS A GIFT FROM NEIGBOUR | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| BURIEL CEREMONY | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| CONTRIBUTION FOR THE WEDDING OF MY DAUGHTER | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| FOR BUSINES | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| FOR GOOD LIFE LIVING | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| FOR HER FEEDING | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| FOR PERSONAL USE | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| FUNERAL | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| GIFT | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| INVESTMENT IN SMALL SCALE BUSINESS | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| IS JUST A DASH TO HER | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| MARRIED CEREMONY | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| PAYMENT FOR TRAINING | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| PAYMENT OF APPRENTICESHIP FEES | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| SISTER | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| TO ASSIT DURING THE DAUGHTER!S WEDING | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| TO START UP BUSINESS | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| UPGRADING AND BUILDING UP ENTERPRISE | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| WEDDING | 1 |
5.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.