| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | ISAAC PRECIOUS CHIKA | 128 |
2.6%
|
| 113 | OFFIAH CHUKWUMA | 133 |
2.7%
|
| 212 | AUGUSTINE ELIZABETH KWAYA | 117 |
2.4%
|
| 213 | HABU ILESHA | 116 |
2.4%
|
| 312 | AKPAN ETIM MACAULEY | 107 |
2.2%
|
| 313 | UDOH EDET SYLVANUS | 108 |
2.2%
|
| 407 | OKOYE NDUBISI GODWIN | 113 |
2.3%
|
| 512 | AUDI LAWAL | 114 |
2.3%
|
| 513 | WATAH JIMMY DANIEL(MRS) | 113 |
2.3%
|
| 605 | FORCEBRAY VICTORIA | 75 |
1.5%
|
| 710 | IGAH LINUS | 82 |
1.7%
|
| 711 | WILLIAMS AGADA | 89 |
1.8%
|
| 804 | ALI AMOS MUSA | 47 |
1%
|
| 906 | HENSHAW, EFIOM EWA | 100 |
2%
|
| 1008 | IGWELI MICHAEL O. | 77 |
1.6%
|
| 1009 | UYOYOU AKPOJARO | 77 |
1.6%
|
| 1107 | ANIEMEKE AWELE ELIZABETH | 110 |
2.2%
|
| 1210 | EDOKPOLOR COLLINS ESEIWI | 81 |
1.6%
|
| 1211 | OBASOHAN OSARETIN | 84 |
1.7%
|
| 1308 | OGUNDANA OLUSOLA MICHAEL | 84 |
1.7%
|
| 1309 | OMOTOSHO TAIWO MOSHOOD | 54 |
1.1%
|
| 1410 | NWANEKPE CYRACUS .E. | 76 |
1.5%
|
| 1411 | UGOH MAUREEN C. | 88 |
1.8%
|
| 1508 | AHMIDU VICTOR DOMBE | 66 |
1.3%
|
| 1509 | JONATHAN YUSUF | 69 |
1.4%
|
| 1610 | NWOKOROKU ANAYO CHINYEAKA | 78 |
1.6%
|
| 1611 | UGWO SYLVIA NKECHI | 89 |
1.8%
|
| 1707 | MOHAMMED ABDU JAHUN | 108 |
2.2%
|
| 1812 | BAKO �JONATHAN | 108 |
2.2%
|
| 1813 | NUKE� ETIM� EDET | 106 |
2.2%
|
| 1908 | ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD KUNYA | 76 |
1.5%
|
| 1909 | AISHATU ADAMU | 72 |
1.5%
|
| 2008 | HARUNA MUHD SHUAIBU | 77 |
1.6%
|
| 2009 | RABE MUSTAPHA | 75 |
1.5%
|
| 2106 | DANIEL MUSA RUMU | 88 |
1.8%
|
| 2207 | IBRAHIM BOLAJI MARY | 98 |
2%
|
| 2310 | ADEYEMI OLADELE | 101 |
2.1%
|
| 2311 | OWOYEMI JAMES | 102 |
2.1%
|
| 2412 | FAJINGBESI OLATUNBOSUN� | 116 |
2.4%
|
| 2413 | IDOWU DORCAS | 106 |
2.2%
|
| 2503 | TANZE DAUDA SIKI | 23 |
0.5%
|
| 2607 | ADAMU HAMZA | 142 |
2.9%
|
| 2708 | ADEGBITE OLUGBENGA | 66 |
1.3%
|
| 2709 | AWODOKUN BISI� | 70 |
1.4%
|
| 2806 | OLADENIKA AYOKUNLE | 88 |
1.8%
|
| 2906 | ADEREMI AMINAT O. | 80 |
1.6%
|
| 3008 | AROWOLO SYLVESTER JAYEOLA | 61 |
1.2%
|
| 3009 | OMOSANYA KABIR OLALEKAN | 74 |
1.5%
|
| 3106 | ESTHER PWAJOK BOT | 81 |
1.6%
|
| 3207 | OSIGA, GIFT | 95 |
1.9%
|
| 3305 | USMAN MOHAMMED | 70 |
1.4%
|
| 3407 | NUHU JONAH ULEA | 111 |
2.3%
|
| 3505 | SHEHU JAURO | 70 |
1.4%
|
| 3606 | MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI | 60 |
1.2%
|
| 3707 | GIMBA ISIAKU | 120 |
2.4%
|
| 10001 | .A | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 59 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.