| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.YOUTH (GROUP) ORGANISATOIN.2.POLITICAL OFFICE HOLDERS. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1.YOUTH ORGANISATION.2.POLITICAL OFFICE HOLDERS. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| All other community groups | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| C D A MEMBERS | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| CDA MEMBERS | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION | 13 |
16.9%
|
|
| COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION/PHCN | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| COMMUNITY MEMBERS | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| Elders and some youths in the town. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| FEDERAL GOVT. OFFICIAL | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| INDIVIDUAL | 3 |
3.9%
|
|
| INDIVIDUALS | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| INDIVIDUALS AND MEMBERS OF LANDLORD ASSOCIATION | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Individual person in the community | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| PARISH PRIEST | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| POL | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| POLITICAL OFFICE HOLDER. | 6 |
7.8%
|
|
| POLITICAL OFFICE HOLDERS | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| POLITICAL OFFICE HOLDERS. | 12 |
15.6%
|
|
| POLITICAL OFFICE. | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| POLITICAL. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| POLTICAL OFFICE HOLDER. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| POLTICAL OFFICE HOLDERS. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| SENATOR | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| THE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| THE COMMUNITY DRVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| The women group | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| The youth group | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| VILLAGERS | 7 |
9.1%
|
|
| Village Elders at village center | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WARD CHAIRMAN | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WATSAN OFFICIALS. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| community elders | 3 |
3.9%
|
|
| the elders | 1 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.