| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AG LABOR | 5 |
4.1%
|
|
| AG WORK | 38 |
31.4%
|
|
| AG WORK IN PUNJAB | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AG WORK LONG TERM | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AG.LABOUR | 4 |
3.3%
|
|
| AG.LABOUR (PLOUGH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AGRI. LABOUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AGRI. WORK | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHIUDA MAKING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CROP HARVESTING | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| CROP SEEDING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CUTTING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DAL KABARNA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HALWAHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HARVAHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HARVESTING OF PADDY | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| HARVESTING OF RAVI | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| HARVESTING OF WHEAT | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| IREGATION | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LABOR | 4 |
3.3%
|
|
| LABOUR | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| LONG TERM | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LONG TERM AG LABOUR | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| LONG TERM AG WORK | 8 |
6.6%
|
|
| LONG TERM AG. LABOUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LONG TERMS AG WORK | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MORI KABARNA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| OTHER AG.LABOUR | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| PADDY CUTTING | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| PADDY HARVESTING | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| PADDY NIKAI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PADDY TRANSPLANTATION | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PADDY WEEDING | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| PLANTATION OF PADDY | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PLANTSTION OF PADDY | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PLOUGH | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| PLOUGH (AG.LABOUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PLOUGHING | 6 |
5%
|
|
| PLOULING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| POTATO DIGGING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| POTATO SEEDING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SEEDING | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SWEET MAKER | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| WHEAT CUTTING | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| WHEAT HARVESTING | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| WHEAT SEEDING | 1 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.