| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | OTHER NON-DEFINED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | AGRICULTURE AND HUNTING | 15 |
3.3%
|
| 12 | FORESTRY AND LOGGING | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | FISHING | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | COAL MINING | 4 |
0.9%
|
| 22 | PETROLEUM, GAS PRODUCTION | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | METAL ORE MINING | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | OTHER MINING | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | FOOD, BEVERAGES, TOBACCO | 24 |
5.3%
|
| 32 | TEXTILES, APPAREL, LEATHER | 41 |
9.1%
|
| 33 | WOOD, FURNITURE | 12 |
2.7%
|
| 34 | PAPER/PRINTING/PUBLISHING | 8 |
1.8%
|
| 35 | CHEMICAL/PETROLEUM/PLASTICS | 14 |
3.1%
|
| 36 | OTHER NON-METALLIC | 15 |
3.3%
|
| 37 | BASIC METALLIC | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | FABRICATED METALLIC/MACHINERY | 39 |
8.6%
|
| 39 | HANDICRAFTS AND OTHER | 15 |
3.3%
|
| 41 | ELECTRICITY/GAS/WATER | 8 |
1.8%
|
| 42 | WATER WORKS AND SUPPLIES | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | BUILDING | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 52 | STREETS/HIGHWAYS/BRIDGES | 6 |
1.3%
|
| 53 | IRRIGATION/HYDROELECTRIC | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 54 | SPORTS PROJECTS | 0 |
0%
|
| 55 | DOCKS/COMMUNICATIONS | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | PIPELINES | 0 |
0%
|
| 58 | OTHER CONSTRUCTION ACTIVITIES | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | WHOLESALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 62 | RETAIL | 19 |
4.2%
|
| 63 | RESTAURANTS/HOTELS | 4 |
0.9%
|
| 71 | TRANSPORT/STORAGE | 34 |
7.5%
|
| 72 | COMMUNICATION | 4 |
0.9%
|
| 81 | FINANCE | 6 |
1.3%
|
| 82 | INSURANCE | 0 |
0%
|
| 83 | REAL ESTATE/BUSINESS | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION/DEFENSE | 68 |
15%
|
| 92 | SANITARY, ETC. | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | SOCIAL, ETC. | 71 |
15.7%
|
| 94 | RECREATION/CULTURE | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 95 | PERSONAL/HOUSEHOLD | 30 |
6.6%
|
| 96 | INTERNATIONAL AND OTHER | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.