| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AHMADPUR KAITHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ALAWALPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ALIASPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AMARUAA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AMBAI BUJURG | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ATRAURA JHAM | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| AUDHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BABHANI KOL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BAGDAHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BAGRAUN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BALBHADRA PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BALUWANHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BANSBARI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BEEKAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BHAGTA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BHAGTU PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BHAWANIYAPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BHERUKUL SULTAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BHEVAR KARMANPU | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BIHAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAINPUR CHAMAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAK KAMRAURA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAK MALOOK | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAK SIRAI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAKAIPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHAMPA NAGAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| CHHERIA KHURD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DAILAIL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DARIYAPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DHANESHRI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DHERHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DIHWA BUJURG | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| DURAUNDHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| FAIZULLAH PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GADAHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GAMRAHO | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GATPAT PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GHORADEOR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GORAHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GOVINDA PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GYANPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HANSRAJPUR KALA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HARPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HATHIGAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ICHOI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ISMAILPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| JAGDESHPUR RAJA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| JAMALPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| JANGAL HARPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| JANGAL MAGHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KADIPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KALU PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KALYANPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KANAKPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KANAKPUR JHAGRA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KARAUNDH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KATAULI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KAUAKHOH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KAZIPUR GANDAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KESARIA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KHAJH SARAI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KISMAT KHAWASPU | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KISWAHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KULHUI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KUNAUNI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KURWA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| KUTUBPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LASKARIPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LAUNA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LEWARI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LIPNI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LODIPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MACHHIHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MADAIAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MADHURA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MAHMOODPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MAHUAWAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MANIKPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MISHRAULI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MOHANPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| NARAINPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| NASIRPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| NIMEJ | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| NONADIH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PACHDEVARI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PANDEY THEKA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PARSAWNA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PATHARA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PINDARA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PIPRAHI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| PURUSHOTTAMPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RAJANPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RAJE DIHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RAMAKANT JAGIR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RAMASI | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RASULPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| RATAN PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROSHAN GARH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROURO | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SAHWARA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SAIFULLAH TOLA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SAJANPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SAKARAURHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SAKHUA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SANDWA KHURD | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SANSAR PUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SANTHA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHAHI MAINAPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHANKAR DIH | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SIDRA DANDA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SIKHAR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SINGHIA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SIRIPUR | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SOFWA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SUIYA TOLA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SUKARNA KALAN | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TARAV | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TAREM | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TIKARIA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TURKI KHARAROO | 1 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.