| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAMPIR SEMUA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| K5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| KS 08-09A | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KS 08A | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NONE | 7591 |
99.8%
|
|
| PP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PP3 A | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PP4 KOLOM 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RESP. TIDAKTAHU SEKSI PP, WALAU SUDAH DI PROBING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEKSI ALAMAT DI SEKSI PP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEKSI KS (KONSUMSI) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEKSI KSA S/D KS1B | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEKSI PP | 3 |
0%
|
|
| UKURAN UTK PEMBELIAN BHN PANGAN SPT KENTANG,CABE DLM "SUKAT" | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.