| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | avocado pear | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | bananas | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | beans/peas | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | cashew nut | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 5 | cassava | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | cocoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | coconut | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | cocoyam | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | coffee | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | colanut | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 11 | cotton | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | gardern egg/egg plant | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | ginger | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | g'nut/peanut | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 15 | guinea corn/sorghun | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | kenef | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | leafy vegetables | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | lime/lemon | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | maize | 5 |
16.1%
|
| 20 | mango | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | millet | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | oil palm | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | okro | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 24 | onion | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 25 | oranges | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | pawpaw | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 27 | pepper | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 28 | pineapple | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 29 | plantain | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 30 | potatoes/sweet potatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | rice | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | rubber | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | sheanut | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | sugarcane | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | tiger nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | tobacco | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | tomatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | water melon | 2 |
6.5%
|
| 39 | wood lot | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | yam | 5 |
16.1%
|
| 41 | other crops | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | other fruits | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 43 | other vegetables | 1 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 696 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.