| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Interviewed in 09/10 & HH Selected For Split-Off Tracking | 365 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | HH Missing Entirely in 09/10 & HH Selected for Split-Off Tracking | 386 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | Not Interviewed in 09/10 & HH Not Selected For Split-Off Tracking | 2814 |
11.6%
|
| 4 | HH Missing Entirely in 09/10 & HH Not Selected For Split-Off Tracking | 1416 |
5.8%
|
| 5 | New & Interviewed in 09/10 | 7469 |
30.8%
|
| 6 | Interviewed in 09/10 & HH Selected for Split-Off Tracking | 2560 |
10.6%
|
| 7 | Interviewed in 09/10 & HH Not Selected for Split-Off Tracking | 8666 |
35.8%
|
| 8 | Died Between 05/06 & 09/10 | 305 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | Not Tracked in 09/10 Since Servant/Non-Relative | 247 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.