| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 819Trunk road (murra | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Agricultural extensi | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Alternative Basic Ed | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Army detach/barracks | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Bank/financial insti | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Community road | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Feeder/ District roa | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Fisheries extension | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Functional Adult Lit | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Government Health Ce | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Government Hospital | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Government Primary S | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Government Secondary | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Market selling agric | 598 |
7.4%
|
|
| Market selling non-a | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Pharmacy | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Police station or Po | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Post office | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Private (NGO) clinic | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Private Primary Scho | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Private Secondary Sc | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Private hospital | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Technical/Vocational | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Traditional healer | 297 |
3.7%
|
|
| Trunk road (murram) | 299 |
3.7%
|
|
| Trunk road (tarmac) | 298 |
3.7%
|
|
| Veterinary Services | 299 |
3.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.