| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310 |
79.5%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
18.2%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|