| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 619 |
10%
|
|
| B | 619 |
10%
|
|
| C | 619 |
10%
|
|
| D | 619 |
10%
|
|
| E | 619 |
10%
|
|
| E1 | 619 |
10%
|
|
| F | 619 |
10%
|
|
| G | 619 |
10%
|
|
| H | 619 |
10%
|
|
| I | 619 |
10%
|