| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 11 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 12 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 13 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 14a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 14b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 14c | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 14d | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 15 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 16 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17c | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17d | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 17e | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 18a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 18b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 19a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 19b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20c | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20d | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 21a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 21b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 22a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 22b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 23 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 24 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 25 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6a | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6b | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 7 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 8 | 1832 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 1832 |
2.5%
|