| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apotik | 1821 |
25%
|
|
| Laboratorium | 1821 |
25%
|
|
| Puskesmas | 1821 |
25%
|
|
| Rumah Sakit | 1821 |
25%
|