| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A1 | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| A2 | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| B | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| C | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| D | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| E | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| F | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| G | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| H | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| I | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| J | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| K | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| L | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| M | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| N | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| O | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| P | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| Q | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| R | 1832 |
5%
|
|
| S | 1832 |
5%
|