| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1B | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1C | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1D | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1E | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1F | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1G | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1H | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1I | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1J | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 3A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 3AA | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 3B | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4B | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4C | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4D | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 7A | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 8 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| X10 | 1832 |
3.7%
|
|
| X11 | 1832 |
3.7%
|