| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BASKET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 SMALL POT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 UNITS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 LITRE PALE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20G PACKETS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23 DOZEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24 DAYS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 BOTTLES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 MEALS AT 150 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BASIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BOTTLES | 19 |
5.7%
|
|
| BOWL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CARLSEBERG BEER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHICKEN | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| DISH OF NSIMA AND BEEF | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HALF CHICKEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JIGGIES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JUMBO | 16 |
4.8%
|
|
| KAMPAO BIG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KHOFI PLATE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| LAOVES OF BREAD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LICHERO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIPOKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAIZE PLATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEALS | 21 |
6.3%
|
|
| MEALS EATEN AT RESTAURANT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MILLIGRAM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NKOKO | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| NO. 10 PLATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NSIMA PLATE | 14 |
4.2%
|
|
| ONE PIECE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PACKET | 115 |
34.2%
|
|
| PIECES OF CHICKEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PLASTIC | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| PLATE | 32 |
9.5%
|
|
| POTO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RELISH PLATE | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| SMALL CHIPS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SMALL JUMBO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SMALL LICHERO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SPOON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TABLESPOON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEABAGS | 6 |
1.8%
|
|
| TEASPOON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| THUNGWA | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| TINA PLATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TRAY | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TUBE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TUSSELS(NGALA) | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| TWO TUBES | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| UNIT | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| WHOLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WHOLE CHICKEN | 49 |
14.6%
|
|
| WHOLE LOAF OF BREAD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WHOLE RABBIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.