| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10101 | Mwabulambya | 16 |
1%
|
| 10102 | Mwenemisuku | 0 |
0%
|
| 10103 | Mwenewenye | 16 |
1%
|
| 10104 | Nthalire | 0 |
0%
|
| 10105 | Kameme | 0 |
0%
|
| 10120 | Chitipa Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 10201 | Kilupula | 0 |
0%
|
| 10202 | S/C Mwakaboko | 0 |
0%
|
| 10203 | Kyungu | 0 |
0%
|
| 10204 | Wasambo | 0 |
0%
|
| 10205 | S/C Mwirang'ombe | 0 |
0%
|
| 10220 | Karonga town | 16 |
1%
|
| 10301 | Kabunduli | 0 |
0%
|
| 10302 | Fukamapiri | 16 |
1%
|
| 10303 | Malenga Mzoma | 0 |
0%
|
| 10304 | S/C Malanda | 0 |
0%
|
| 10305 | S/C Zilakoma | 0 |
0%
|
| 10306 | Mankhambira | 0 |
0%
|
| 10307 | S/C Fukamalaza | 0 |
0%
|
| 10308 | S/C Mkumbira | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 10309 | Musisya | 0 |
0%
|
| 10310 | S/C Nyaluwanga | 0 |
0%
|
| 10312 | Timbiri | 0 |
0%
|
| 10314 | Boghoyo | 0 |
0%
|
| 10320 | Nkhata Bay Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 10401 | Chikulamayembe | 0 |
0%
|
| 10402 | Mwamlomwe | 0 |
0%
|
| 10403 | S/C Mwahenga | 0 |
0%
|
| 10404 | S/C Mwalweni | 0 |
0%
|
| 10405 | S/C Kachulu | 0 |
0%
|
| 10407 | S/C Mwankhunikira | 0 |
0%
|
| 10408 | Katumbi | 0 |
0%
|
| 10409 | S/C Zolokere | 0 |
0%
|
| 10420 | Rumphi boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 10501 | M'mbelwa | 0 |
0%
|
| 10502 | Mtwalo | 16 |
1%
|
| 10503 | S/C Kampingo Sibande | 0 |
0%
|
| 10505 | Chindi | 16 |
1%
|
| 10506 | Mzikubola | 0 |
0%
|
| 10507 | Mabulabo | 0 |
0%
|
| 10508 | S/C Khosolo Gwaza Jere | 0 |
0%
|
| 10509 | Mpherembe | 0 |
0%
|
| 10510 | Mzukuzuku | 0 |
0%
|
| 10732 | Lupaso Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 10733 | Zolozolo | 0 |
0%
|
| 10734 | Chiputula Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 10735 | Chibanja Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 10736 | Mchengautuwa Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 10737 | Katoto Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 10739 | Muzilawayinge Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 10741 | Katawa Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 10744 | Viphya Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 10746 | New Airport Site | 16 |
1%
|
| 20101 | Kaluluma | 0 |
0%
|
| 20102 | S/C Simlemba | 0 |
0%
|
| 20103 | S/C Mnyanja | 0 |
0%
|
| 20105 | Kaomba | 0 |
0%
|
| 20106 | S/C Lukwa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20107 | S/C Kawamba | 0 |
0%
|
| 20108 | S/C Njombwa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20109 | S/C Chilowamatambe | 0 |
0%
|
| 20110 | Chulu | 0 |
0%
|
| 20111 | Santhe | 16 |
1%
|
| 20112 | Wimbe | 16 |
1%
|
| 20113 | Kapelula | 0 |
0%
|
| 20115 | Mwase | 0 |
0%
|
| 20120 | Kasungu Town | 0 |
0%
|
| 20201 | Kanyenda | 0 |
0%
|
| 20202 | S/C Kafuzila | 0 |
0%
|
| 20203 | Malengachanzi | 0 |
0%
|
| 20204 | S/C Mphonde | 0 |
0%
|
| 20205 | Mwadzama | 16 |
1%
|
| 20206 | Mwansambo | 16 |
1%
|
| 20220 | Nkhotakota Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 20301 | Kasakula | 0 |
0%
|
| 20302 | Chikho | 0 |
0%
|
| 20303 | S/C Nthondo | 16 |
1%
|
| 20304 | Kalumo | 0 |
0%
|
| 20305 | S/C Chilooko | 0 |
0%
|
| 20306 | Malenga | 16 |
1%
|
| 20320 | Ntchisi boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 20401 | Dzoole | 0 |
0%
|
| 20402 | S/C Chakhazda | 0 |
0%
|
| 20403 | S/C Kayembe | 0 |
0%
|
| 20404 | Chiwere | 32 |
2%
|
| 20405 | S/C Mkukula | 0 |
0%
|
| 20406 | Msakambewa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20407 | S/C Mponela | 32 |
2%
|
| 20421 | Mponela Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 20501 | Maganga | 0 |
0%
|
| 20502 | Karonga | 0 |
0%
|
| 20503 | Pemba | 0 |
0%
|
| 20504 | S/C Kambwiri | 0 |
0%
|
| 20505 | Ndindi | 0 |
0%
|
| 20506 | S/C Kambalame | 0 |
0%
|
| 20507 | Khombedza | 0 |
0%
|
| 20508 | S/C Mwanza | 16 |
1%
|
| 20510 | S/C Msosa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20520 | Salima Town | 0 |
0%
|
| 20601 | Chadza | 16 |
1%
|
| 20602 | Kalolo | 0 |
0%
|
| 20603 | Chiseka | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 20604 | Mazengera | 0 |
0%
|
| 20605 | S/C Chitekwele | 0 |
0%
|
| 20606 | Khongoni | 0 |
0%
|
| 20607 | Chimutu | 32 |
2%
|
| 20608 | Chitukula | 0 |
0%
|
| 20609 | S/C Mtema | 0 |
0%
|
| 20610 | Kalumbu | 16 |
1%
|
| 20611 | S/C Tsabango | 0 |
0%
|
| 20612 | Kalumba | 0 |
0%
|
| 20613 | Njewa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20614 | Malili | 16 |
1%
|
| 20615 | Kabudula | 32 |
2%
|
| 20701 | Mlonyeni | 0 |
0%
|
| 20702 | S/C Mavwere | 0 |
0%
|
| 20703 | Zulu | 0 |
0%
|
| 20704 | S/C Nduwa | 0 |
0%
|
| 20705 | Mkanda | 16 |
1%
|
| 20706 | S/C Dambe | 0 |
0%
|
| 20720 | Mchinji Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 20801 | Pemba | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 20802 | S/C Chilikumwenda | 0 |
0%
|
| 20803 | S/C Kaphuka | 16 |
1%
|
| 20804 | Tambala | 16 |
1%
|
| 20805 | S/C Chauma | 0 |
0%
|
| 20806 | Kasumbu | 0 |
0%
|
| 20807 | Kachindamoto | 16 |
1%
|
| 20808 | S/C Kamenya Gwaza | 16 |
1%
|
| 20820 | Dedza Town | 0 |
0%
|
| 20901 | Phambala | 0 |
0%
|
| 20902 | Mpando | 0 |
0%
|
| 20903 | Kwataine | 0 |
0%
|
| 20904 | S/C Makwangwala | 0 |
0%
|
| 20905 | S/C Champiti | 0 |
0%
|
| 20906 | Njolomole | 32 |
2%
|
| 20907 | Chakhumbira | 0 |
0%
|
| 20908 | S/C Goodson Ganya | 16 |
1%
|
| 20909 | Masasa | 16 |
1%
|
| 20920 | Ncheu Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 21031 | Area 1 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21037 | Area 7 | 32 |
2%
|
| 21038 | Area 8 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21048 | Area 18 | 16 |
1%
|
| 21051 | Area 21 | 16 |
1%
|
| 21052 | Area 22 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21053 | Area 23 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21054 | Area 24 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21055 | Area 25 | 32 |
2%
|
| 21056 | Area 26 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21066 | Area 36 | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 21069 | Area 39 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21074 | Area 44 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21077 | Area 47 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21079 | Area 49 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21080 | Area 50 | 16 |
1%
|
| 21081 | Area 51 | 14 |
0.9%
|
| 21083 | Area 53 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21085 | Area 55 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21086 | Area 56 | 32 |
2%
|
| 21087 | Area 57 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21088 | Area 58 | 0 |
0%
|
| 30101 | Mponda | 32 |
2%
|
| 30102 | Chimwala | 0 |
0%
|
| 30103 | Nankumba | 16 |
1%
|
| 30104 | Jalasi | 16 |
1%
|
| 30105 | S/C M'bwana Nyambi | 16 |
1%
|
| 30106 | S/C Chowe | 0 |
0%
|
| 30107 | Katuli | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 30108 | Makanjila | 0 |
0%
|
| 30109 | S/C Namabvi | 16 |
1%
|
| 30120 | Mangochi Town | 0 |
0%
|
| 30201 | Liwonde | 0 |
0%
|
| 30202 | S/C Sitola | 16 |
1%
|
| 30203 | Kawinga | 0 |
0%
|
| 30204 | S/C Chamba | 0 |
0%
|
| 30205 | S/C Mposa | 0 |
0%
|
| 30206 | S/C Mlomba | 0 |
0%
|
| 30207 | S/C Chikweo | 0 |
0%
|
| 30208 | S/C Ngokwe | 16 |
1%
|
| 30209 | S/C Chiwalo | 0 |
0%
|
| 30212 | Nyambi | 16 |
1%
|
| 30222 | Liwonde Town | 0 |
0%
|
| 30301 | Kuntumanji | 0 |
0%
|
| 30302 | Mwambo | 16 |
1%
|
| 30304 | Chikowi | 0 |
0%
|
| 30305 | S/C Mbiza | 32 |
2%
|
| 30306 | Mlumbe | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 30307 | Malemia | 0 |
0%
|
| 30401 | Mpama | 0 |
0%
|
| 30402 | Likoswe | 0 |
0%
|
| 30403 | Kadewere | 16 |
1%
|
| 30404 | Nkalo | 0 |
0%
|
| 30405 | Chitera | 0 |
0%
|
| 30406 | Nchema | 16 |
1%
|
| 30420 | Chiradzulu | 0 |
0%
|
| 30501 | Kapeni | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 30502 | Lundu | 0 |
0%
|
| 30503 | Chigaru | 0 |
0%
|
| 30504 | Kunthembwe | 16 |
1%
|
| 30505 | Makata | 0 |
0%
|
| 30506 | Kuntaja | 0 |
0%
|
| 30507 | Machinjili | 0 |
0%
|
| 30508 | Somba | 0 |
0%
|
| 30601 | Kanduku | 0 |
0%
|
| 30602 | Nthache | 16 |
1%
|
| 30620 | Mwanza Boma | 16 |
1%
|
| 30701 | Nsabwe | 0 |
0%
|
| 30702 | S/C Thukuta | 0 |
0%
|
| 30703 | S/C Mbawela | 0 |
0%
|
| 30704 | Changata | 16 |
1%
|
| 30705 | S/C Mphuka | 16 |
1%
|
| 30706 | S/C Kwethemule | 0 |
0%
|
| 30707 | Kapichi | 0 |
0%
|
| 30708 | Nchilamwela | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 30709 | Chimaliro | 16 |
1%
|
| 30710 | Bvumbwe | 0 |
0%
|
| 30711 | Thomas | 0 |
0%
|
| 30720 | Thyolo Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 30801 | Mabuka | 32 |
2%
|
| 30802 | Laston Njema | 0 |
0%
|
| 30803 | Chikumbu | 16 |
1%
|
| 30804 | Nthiramanja | 0 |
0%
|
| 30805 | Nkanda | 0 |
0%
|
| 30806 | S/C Juma | 16 |
1%
|
| 30901 | Mnkhumba | 32 |
2%
|
| 30902 | Nazombe | 0 |
0%
|
| 30903 | Chiwalo | 0 |
0%
|
| 30920 | Phalombe Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 31001 | Ngabu | 16 |
1%
|
| 31002 | Lundu | 16 |
1%
|
| 31003 | Chapananga | 0 |
0%
|
| 31004 | Maseya | 16 |
1%
|
| 31005 | Katunga | 0 |
0%
|
| 31006 | Kasisi | 0 |
0%
|
| 31007 | Mankhwira | 0 |
0%
|
| 31101 | Ndamera | 0 |
0%
|
| 31102 | Chimombo | 0 |
0%
|
| 31104 | Mlolo | 0 |
0%
|
| 31105 | Tengani | 0 |
0%
|
| 31106 | S/C Mbenje | 0 |
0%
|
| 31107 | Malemia | 0 |
0%
|
| 31108 | Ngabu | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 31110 | Mwabvi Game Reserve | 0 |
0%
|
| 31120 | Nsanje | 0 |
0%
|
| 31201 | Nsamala | 48 |
3%
|
| 31204 | Kalemebo | 0 |
0%
|
| 31220 | Balaka Boma | 0 |
0%
|
| 31301 | Dambe | 0 |
0%
|
| 31302 | Mlauli | 0 |
0%
|
| 31303 | Symon | 0 |
0%
|
| 31306 | Chekucheku | 0 |
0%
|
| 31431 | Mbedza Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31432 | Mtiya Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31434 | Chikamveka Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31435 | Chikamveka North Ward | 31 |
1.9%
|
| 31436 | Chirunga East Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31438 | Likangala Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31439 | Zakazaka Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31440 | Zomba Central Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31441 | Chambo Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31442 | Sadzi Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31443 | Likangala Central Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31531 | Michiru Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31532 | South Lunzu Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31533 | Mapanga Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31534 | Nkolokoti Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31535 | Ndirande North Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31536 | Ndirande South Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31538 | Nyambadwe Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31539 | Likhubula Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31540 | Chilomoni Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31541 | Blantyre West Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31545 | Mzedi Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31546 | Bangwe Ward | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 31547 | Namiyango Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31548 | Limbe East Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31550 | Limbe West Ward | 16 |
1%
|
| 31552 | Soche West Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31553 | Nancholi Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31554 | Misesa Ward | 0 |
0%
|
| 31555 | Chigula Ward | 16 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.