| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | PRIMARY LEA/GOVERNMENT | 3263 |
78%
|
| 12 | PRIMARY PRIVATE NON-RELIGIOUS | 112 |
2.7%
|
| 13 | PRIMARY CHURCH/MISSION SCHOOL | 166 |
4%
|
| 14 | PRIMARY ISLAMIC SCHOOL | 9 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | PRIMARY OTHER | 50 |
1.2%
|
| 21 | SECONDARY GOVERNMENT(CONVENTIONAL) | 97 |
2.3%
|
| 22 | SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY (CDSS) | 221 |
5.3%
|
| 23 | SECONDARY CHURCH/MISSION SCHOOL | 39 |
0.9%
|
| 24 | SECONDARY ISLAMIC SCHOOL | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | SECONDARY NIGHT SCHOOL | 37 |
0.9%
|
| 26 | SECONDARY OTHER | 106 |
2.5%
|
| 31 | TERTIARY UNIVERSITY | 33 |
0.8%
|
| 32 | TERTIARY TRAINING COLLEGE | 37 |
0.9%
|
| 33 | TERTIARY OTHER | 10 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 8080 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.