| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Baker's Pride company " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "CONSTRUCTION " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "CROSSROADS HOTEL " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "PRIVATE COMMUTER SERVICE " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "PRIVATE HOUSE " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "SELLING BEER AND SOFT DRINKS OR BEER BREWERY " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "Save the Children organization " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "TEACHER AT ADZIWA CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "education " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| "farming " | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Farming | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Helping children whom were mentary disabled because of the death of there parents due to floods | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| MILK PRODUCING COMPANY | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Mostly Maintaining houses | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| PARKER AT AN AGROBASED COMPANY | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| solid construction company | 1 |
6.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.