| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CARROT | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| CARROTS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHILDRENPUFFS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHIPLEYCHATANG'ANDANSAWAWA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| COW PEAS | 4 |
4.1%
|
|
| CUCUMBER | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| DRAGON | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DRIED PEAS | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| FINGERMILLETFLOUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FLOZY | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| FRESHPEAS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FRIED MIXTURE OF MAIZE FLOUR/BANANA AND SODA | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| FROZZY | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| GRAIN MEAL | 12 |
12.4%
|
|
| GRAINMILLUFA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GRAPES | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| GRASSHOPPERS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| IRISH POTATOES AND FLOUR | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| JOLLYJUS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KALINGODA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KALONGONDA | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| KANYENYAWAMGAIWA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KANYNYAFROMFISH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KAZUZA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| LIKUNIPHALA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MAHAWAD | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MAKAKA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MAULA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MBONEKERA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MEXICAN APPLE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MIXTURE OF MAIZE FLOUR/BANANA/SUGAR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MPHONDA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MSEWULA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MUCUNA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NGWAPE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NSAWAWA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PEACH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PEACHES | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PEADHALL(CHIPERE) | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PEAS | 6 |
6.2%
|
|
| PINEAPPLE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| SACHETSBEER | 1 |
1%
|
|
| SODA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| SOYA | 17 |
17.5%
|
|
| SPIRITS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| UFAWAMAPILA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WATER HYACINTH | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| WILD LOQUAT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WINE | 1 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.