| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Cash Transfers/Gifts from individuals | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 102 | Food Transfers/Gifts from Individuals | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 103 | Non-Food In-Kind Transfers/Gifts form Individuals | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 104 | Savings, Interest or Other Investment Income | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 105 | Pension Income | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 106 | Income from Non-Agricultural Land Rental | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 107 | Income form Apartment, House Rental | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 108 | Income from Sho, Store Rental | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 109 | Income from Car, Truck, Other Vehicle Rental | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 110 | Income from Real Estate Sales | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 111 | Income from Household Non-Agricultural Asset Sales | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 112 | Income from Household Agricultural/Fishing Asset Sales | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 113 | Inheritance | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 114 | Lottery/Gambling Winnings | 1619 |
6.7%
|
| 115 | Other Income (Specify) | 1619 |
6.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.