| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFRAID OF BEING UNABLE TO PAY BACK | 6 |
54.5%
|
|
| ONLY THOSE WHO ARE WELL AWARE | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| SICK | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| TOO OLD | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| VILLAGE HEAD FAVORS OTHER PEOPLE | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| WAITING FOR THE LENDER IN THE OFFING | 1 |
9.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.