| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADC SECRETARY | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| ADULT LITERACY TEACHER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BONAFIDE CITIZEN | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BUSINESS CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| C MEMBER | 11 |
4.8%
|
|
| CBO VICE DIRECTOR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CDC MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHAIRMAN PTA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHAIRMAN PTA SCHOOL COMMITTEE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHIPANI CHA KUMANDA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHURCH ELDER | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| CHURCH SECRETARY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHURCH TREASURE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHURCH TREASURER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CITIZEN | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| COMMITTEE MEMBER ARV AND VDC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| COMMUNITY BASED ORGANISATION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| COMMUNITY MEMBER | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICE CHAIR | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICE MEMBER | 10 |
4.4%
|
|
| COMMUNITY POLICE SECRETARY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CONSTITUENCY CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| COUNSELOR TO CHIEF'S WIFE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| COUSELOR TO CHIEF | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DDC COMMITTEE MEMBER | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| DEPUTY HEADMASTER | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| DIRECTOR OF NGO | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DPP CHAIR PERSON | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DPP YOUTH CHAIRPERSION FOR THE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DPP YOUTH CHAIRPERSON FOR THE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FARMER | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| FORESTRY RESEARCHER AND CONSUL | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| GULE WAMKULU LEADER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| H/COMM | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| HEAD MISTRESS OF LIMBE PRIMARY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEAD OF PERSONEL AND ESTATES W | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEAD OF SECURITY AT THE ESTATE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEALTH COMMISSIONER | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| HEALTH COMMITTEE CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEALTH COMMITTEE MEMBER | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| HEALTH COMMITTEE SECRETARY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEALTH VILLAGE WORKER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HIV AIDS NETWORK MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HOME BASED CARE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HSA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| HSA ASSISTANT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KNOWLEDGEABLE/INFLUENTIAL PERSON | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| LIGHT HOUSE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MEMBER AGRICULTURE DIMBA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MEMBER OF FORESTRY CONSER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MEMBER OF O.V.C | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| MOTHER SCHOOL GROUP | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MZAMBA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MZIKA WA MDERAMU | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NO RESPONSIBILITY | 9 |
4%
|
|
| ORPHANAGE CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PARTY CHAIRMAN | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PASTOR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| POLICE FORUM MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| POLITICAL AGENT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| POLITICAL MEMBER | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| SCHOOL COMMITTEE CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SCHOOL COMMITTEE MEMBER | 9 |
4%
|
|
| SECRETARY FOR VH ZIDANA AND ME | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECRETARY MUWALO 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECRETARY OF VDC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECRETARY VDC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECURITY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECURITY CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECURITY MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SOMANJE TEACHER FOR KWACHA SCH | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SON OF THE CHIEF | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| STUDENT | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL HEALER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TREASURE OF NGO | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VDC | 11 |
4.8%
|
|
| VDC ASSISTANT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VDC CHAIR | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| VDC MEMBER | 11 |
4.8%
|
|
| VDC SECRETARY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VDC, CHAIRMAN CBO | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VICE CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VICE CHAIR PERSON ADC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VICE CHAIR VDC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VILLAGE CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VILLAGE COMMUNITY MEMBER | 14 |
6.2%
|
|
| VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| VILLAGE MEMBER | 22 |
9.7%
|
|
| VILLAGE SEC. | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VILLAGE/COMMUNITY MEMBER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| WOMEN'S CLUB CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| YOUTH GROUP CHAIR | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.