| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7628 |
99.3%
|
||
| ANACHOKA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AWAY FROM HOUSEHOLD | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| BREAK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DOING BUSINESS ELSEWHERE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DROUGHT | 3 |
0%
|
|
| EXPELLED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FISH TRADER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FUNERAL | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| HAD SURGERY | 2 |
0%
|
|
| HIRED LABOUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LAZY | 3 |
0%
|
|
| LOOKING AFTER SICK RELATIVE | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOOKING FOR JOB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RESTING | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| SCHOOL | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOO OLD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOO YOUNG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VISITING ANOTHER WIFE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAITING FOR MONEY TO BUY HAND HOE | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.