| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7664 |
99.8%
|
||
| BUILDER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUILDER BRICKLAYER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ELECTRICIAN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GARDEN BOY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IRRIGATING CROPS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAKING BRICKS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MECHANIC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PRIMARY TEACHER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SECURITY GUARD LOMA COMP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL SCALE CONTRACTOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TAX DRIVER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEACHER COLLEGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEACHER(SECONDARY) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VILLAGE HEADMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAITER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WELDING | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.