| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1820 |
99.1%
|
||
| ADP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DIRECT REQUEST TO H.E. DU | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| FROM WATER SALES OF COMMUNITY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INDIVIDUAL | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MKANDA POLICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| REQUEST H.E. DURING CAMPAIGN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SELF HELP | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| TO APPROACH LILONGWE WATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WATER BOARD | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| WORLD VISION | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.