| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 78 |
67.8%
|
||
| 1 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ACT 10N | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| AFRICANRISING | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CARE MALAWI | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CONCERD | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CONCERN UNIVERSAL | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CONCERN WORLDWIDE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CROP HUSBANDRY | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CROP ROTATION | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| FIDP | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| HUNGER PROJECT | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IMPROVE SOIL | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IMPROVE SOIL QUALITY | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| IRAD | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IREAD | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IRLAD | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IRRIGATION | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| MDULAMIZU | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| N2 AFRICA PROJECT[NITROGE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| NASFARM | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| PRACTICE TERRACING | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PROJECT CONCERN INTERNATI | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TOBACCO LOANS | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TOTAL LAND CARE | 5 |
4.3%
|
|
| TOTAL LANDCARE | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| WORLD VISION | 1 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.