| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAME DWELLING UNIT | 1659 |
66.1%
|
| 2 | DIFFERENT DWELLING UNIT WITHIN SAME VILLAGE/URBAN LOCATION | 423 |
16.9%
|
| 3 | DIFFERENT VILLAGE/URBAN LOCATION, WITHIN SAME DISTRICT | 280 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | DIFFERENT VILLAGE/URBAN LOCATION, WITH DIFFERENT DISTRICT | 146 |
5.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.