| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3199 |
21.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1264 |
8.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1903 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 1940 |
13.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2033 |
13.9%
|
|
| 6 | 1808 |
12.3%
|
|
| 7 | 1190 |
8.1%
|
|
| 8 | 664 |
4.5%
|
|
| 9 | 268 |
1.8%
|
|
| 10 | 190 |
1.3%
|
|
| 11 | 100 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12 | 51 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 19 |
0.1%
|