| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3171 |
99.8%
|
||
| ##N/A## | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CONTRACTOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EMPTIED BY HOUSEHOLD AND USED AS MANURE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EMPTIED BY SERVICE PROVIDER AND PUT IN THE FARM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IT HAS NEVER BEEN EMPTIED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEVER EMPTED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TREATED WITH CHEMICALS | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.