| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 25 |
58.1%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
16.3%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
7%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
11.6%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
4.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4291 |