| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 |
0.2%
|
||
| ##N/A## | 6107 |
98.9%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BEANS RG01R04 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FALLOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| G/NUTS RG01R04 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GROUNDNUTS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GROUNDNUTS PLOT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PAKHOMO PA CHIMANGA 2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| R04 BEANS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 FALLOW | 3 |
0%
|
|
| R04 GROUNDNUT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 GROUNDNUTS | 3 |
0%
|
|
| R04 HYBRID MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 LOCAL MAIZE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| R04 LOCAL MAIZE PLOT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 RENTED OUT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 SOYA BEANS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 SWEET POTATO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 SWEET POTATOES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04 WANTEZA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04/BARLEY TOBBACCO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04/BARLEYTOBBACCO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04_GROUNDNUTS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04_HYBRID MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04_SWEET POTATO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R04TOBACCO BURLEY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R05 HYBRID MAIZE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| R05 WA MTEDZA 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R07 FALLOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| R08 GROUND NUTS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RG01 FALLOW PLOT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SOUTH PLOT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SOYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SWEET POTATOES | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.