| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6151 |
99.6%
|
||
| "ALLOCATED BY HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "GIVEN FOR FREE " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "Himself " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "MMADI MAENI " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "Ozigulira Malo. The Government bought this place and allocated to them " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "rented " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "RENTED " | 2 |
0%
|
|
| "Rented short period " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| "They stay in a rented house " | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ALLOCATED BY A HOUSEHOLD MEMBER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Don't know how it açcuire | 1 |
0%
|
|
| gift from a household member | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GIVEN FOR FREE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| He rented it | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Part of land where the dwelling is | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Piece of land where house is | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Rent | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| rented | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RENTED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Rented short period | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RENTED SHORT TIME | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.