| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6166 |
99.9%
|
||
| NOT THINKING STRAIGHT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RESPONDENT ONLY AVAILABLE ADULT TO LOOK AFTER CHILDREN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THE INTERVIEW WAS DONE WITHIN A PLACE WHERE HE SELLS SHOP MECHANDISE. | 3 |
0%
|
|
| THE RESPONDENT IS ILL AND OLD SO THE INTERVIEWS WERE BEING CONDUCTED WITH THE HELP FROM THE DAUGHTER OF THE RESPONDENT WHO USUALLY PROVIDE HER WITH SUPPORT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THEY ARE TOO LITTLE TO UNDERSTAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THEY ARE TOO YOUNG | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.